Hofman Sport Cup

Hofman Sport Cup

Datum Uitslag Strafschoppen
29-07-2018 16:00 HERDERSEM HEIKANT 1 – 3
05-08-2018 16:00 HEIKANT HERDERSEM 6 – 0
Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Straf+ Straf- Ptn
1 ST.DENDERLEEUW 2 2 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 6
2 EKSAARDE 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 0 0 6
2 LEMBEKE 2 2 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 6
4 SK.MALDEGEM 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 0 0 6
4 ZOMERGEM 2 2 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 6
6 BOSDAM BEVEREN 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 6
6 BELZELE 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 6
6 BAARDEGEM 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 6
6 HANSBEKE 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 6
10 ZEGELSEM 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 6
10 TK.MELDERT 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 6
10 LOVENDEGEM 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 6
13 MEETJESLAND 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 6
13 JV.KRUIBEKE 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 6
15 EREMBODEGEM 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 0 0 6
15 AK.MIDDELBURG 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 6
15 BASSEVELDE 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 6
15 OUDEGEM 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 6
15 HEIKANT 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 6
20 MAARKEDAL 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 6
20 KV. SINT-GILLIS 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 0 0 6
20 BURST 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 0 0 6
20 VELZEKE 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 6
20 HERZELE-RESSEGEM 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 6
25 SK.OOSTAKKER 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 6
25 HOOGEINDE 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 6
25 EINE 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 6
25 AAIGEM 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 6
25 SERSK.-SCHELLEB. 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 6
25 GREMBERGEN 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 6
31 DE PINTE 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 6
31 C.MELLE 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 6
31 BEVERE 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 6
34 T.MELLE 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 6
34 WINNIK B 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 0 0 6
34 URSEL 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 6
34 HOFSTADE 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 6
34 EDEBOYS 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 6
34 KFC.EVERGEM C. 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 6
34 MICHELBEKE 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 0 0 6
41 SLEIDINGE 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 6
41 KIELDRECHT 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 6
41 ST.KRUIS-W. 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 6
41 POESELE 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 6
41 ZEVERGEM 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 6
41 ST.GORIKS 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 6
41 SV.G.BERGEN 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 6
41 DEFTINGE 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 6
41 ZEVEREN 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 6
41 KLEIT 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 6
51 ORANJE BLAUW LEBBEKE 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 6
52 WACHTEBEKE 2 1 1 0 22 3 19 0 0 5
53 BORSBEKE 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 0 0 5
54 HO.KALKEN B 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 0 0 5
54 VINDERHOUTE 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 0 0 5
54 KE.BUGGENHOUT 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 0 0 5
54 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 0 0 5
58 MARIA-AALTER 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 0 0 5
58 GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 0 0 5
58 SK.GERDA 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 0 0 5
61 NAZARETH-EKE 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 5
61 ASSENEDE 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 5
61 FC.LEBBEKE B 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 5
61 KFC.VRASENE 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 5
65 ZANDBERGEN 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 5
65 MELSELE B 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 5
65 ST.DENIJS 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 5
65 MEERBEKE 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 5
65 WICHELEN 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 5
65 ST.LAUREINS 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 0 0 5
71 FC.KLUISBERGEN B 2 1 1 0 8 2 6 0 0 4
72 PETEGEM S. 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
73 ST.MUIDE GENT B 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 0 0 4
74 ZAFFELARE 2 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 0 4
74 SCHOONAARDE 2 0 2 0 7 7 0 0 0 4
76 VC.ZWIJNAARDE 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 3
77 ZAFFELARE B 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 3
78 HOREBEKE 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 3
79 SP.WAASMUNSTER B 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 3
79 YELLOW BLUE SK BEVEREN 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 3
79 SKB.ST.NIKLAAS 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 3
79 SV.SINT-ANTELINKS 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 3
83 HT.ZWIJNAARDE 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 3
83 E.HOUTEM 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 3
83 FCDKG.BEERVELDE 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 3
83 VK.ROBUR 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 3
83 WINDEKE 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
88 BONANZA 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 ERTVELDE UNITED 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 S.MOORSEL 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 3
88 OLSENE 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 3
88 BELLEM 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 HUISE-OUWEGEM 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 OKEGEM 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 3
88 SKL.DOORSLAAR 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 3
88 FC.KLUISBERGEN 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
88 SKV.OVERMERE 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
98 KLINGE 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 3
98 WB.ST.NIKLAAS 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 3
98 DKW.EVERGEM 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 3
98 BAZEL 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 3
98 SPORTKRING KEMZEKE 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 3
103 HAMME-ZOGGE 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0 3
103 ST.PAUWELS 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0 3
103 HAALTERT 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 0 0 3
103 DAKNAM 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0 0 3
107 WATERVLIET 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 0 0 3
108 BOEKEL B 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 0 0 3
109 EVERBEEK 2 1 0 1 3 9 -6 0 0 3
110 K.FC.EENDR.ZELE B 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 3
110 FCLC.RONSE 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 3
112 MELSEN 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0 0 2
112 KALLO 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 0 0 2
112 VV.9000 GENT 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0 0 2
112 MACHELEN 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0 0 2
112 MOORTSELE 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 0 0 2
112 LOTENHULLE 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0 0 2
118 OPBRAKEL 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 0 0 2
118 SK.DENDERHOUTEM 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 0 0 2
118 LAARNE-KALKEN 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 0 0 2
118 HAASDONK B 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 0 0 2
122 WORTEGEM 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 0 0 2
122 SOMBEKE 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 0 0 2
122 BALGERHOEKE 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 0 0 2
125 VOLKEGEM B 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5 0 0 2
125 VELZEKE B 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 0 0 2
125 ST.MUIDE GENT 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5 0 0 2
125 WILSKR.IDEGEM 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 0 0 2
129 SOTTEGEM B 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 0 0 2
130 DONK 2 0 1 1 3 22 -19 0 0 2
131 NIEUWERKERKEN 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0 0 1
132 SVH.WAASMUNSTER 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0 0 1
133 BONANZA B 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 0 0 1
134 SK.MERELBEKE 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0
135 ZINGEM 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0
135 FC.MOERBEKE 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 0 0
135 KNESSELARE 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0
135 LS.MERENDREE 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0
135 MUNKZWALM B 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0
135 EINE B 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0
135 WAARSCHOOT 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0
135 VERREBROEK 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0
135 ELENE-GROTENBERGE B 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0
135 MERE 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0
145 NEVELE 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0
145 MASSEMEN 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 0 0
145 ZINGEM B 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 0 0
145 OPHASSELT 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0
145 KLUISBERGEN SP. 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0
145 VSV.GENT 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0
145 VC.BOEKHOUTE 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0
152 SK.LOCHRISTI B 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0
152 VINKT 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0
152 TIELRODE 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0
155 BOEKEL 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0
155 GIJZEGEM 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0
155 WINNIK 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0 0 0
155 NEIGEM 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0 0 0
155 GAVERE-ASPER 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0 0 0
155 OOIDONCK LEERNE 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0
161 SMETLEDE 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0 0 0
161 VK.ROBUR B 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0 0 0
161 RUPELMONDE 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0 0 0
161 VLIERZELE 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0 0 0
161 NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM B 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0 0 0
166 BEVERE B 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 0 0
166 STRIJPEN 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0 0 0
166 BAVEGEM 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0 0
166 HERDERSEM 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0 0
166 VS.DESTELBERGEN 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 0 0
171 KLUISBERGEN SP. B 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0 0
171 VOLKEGEM 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0 0
173 FC.RANGERS MERELBEKE 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0 0
173 FC.DAMPOORT 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0 0
173 BAASRODE 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0 0
176 VINKT B 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0 0 0
176 JAGO ST.A’BERG 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0 0 0
176 MATER 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0 0 0
176 JONG GERAARDSBERGEN 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0 0 0
180 VK.NEDERHASSELT 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0 0 0
180 SERSK.-SCHELLEB. B 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0 0 0
182 SINAAI B 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0 0 0
182 MICHELBEKE B 2 0 0 2 2 15 -13 0 0 0
184 KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 0 0 0